?

Log in

 
 
14 November 2005 @ 08:59 pm
 
For those requesting membership - please leave a note here with what communities you moderate!

and if y'all who're already members wanna do the same just to have a master list around, that'd be cool!
 
 
 
cute, in a dumb guy with a dream kinda way.skyfading on November 15th, 2005 02:00 am (UTC)
(fyi, I moderate hanson, hansonsecrets & hansonyardsale. I also moderated hitzsongxsong, but that community's over now ;) )
superhero_girrl on November 15th, 2005 02:35 am (UTC)
- as rare as true conviction -rueishness on November 15th, 2005 05:24 am (UTC)
cute, in a dumb guy with a dream kinda way.skyfading on November 15th, 2005 05:26 am (UTC)
bwahaha.

I didn't know you were from texas! for some reason, I pictured connecticut or massachusetts.
- as rare as true conviction -: texas girlrueishness on November 15th, 2005 05:37 am (UTC)
Oh no, most definitely Texas. All my life!
Meganwordsontour on November 15th, 2005 04:37 pm (UTC)
I just moderate hanson, although I had moderated a few other Hanson comms that are now defunct.

Megan
Car(e/oline)xcarex on November 16th, 2005 10:30 pm (UTC)
I'm the founder and a mod of hansonxcore. ^_^
Johnny Cashnatseh on November 17th, 2005 04:19 pm (UTC)
I'm a mod of hansonxcore.

Woot!
Virginia: mod liveandelectricginnski on November 19th, 2005 05:57 am (UTC)
liveandelectric and also gahanson and hansoncontest even though both are currently kind of dead (I really want to start the contests back up again once I have the time or someone to help me get it started again)
Stevie Lennondomanivalia on March 14th, 2007 11:20 pm (UTC)
zhonghua2000 on September 12th, 2007 11:10 pm (UTC)
I co-founded and maintain taylorland. x
I LAHH TAYLAHH.backbeatxrhythm on November 15th, 2007 06:58 pm (UTC)
I co-founded & hanson_live & co-mod with solitune.
rachael_m_ukrachael_m_uk on January 17th, 2008 11:11 am (UTC)
Emmm does it count if you are a mod of a website? www.hansonforums.net lol
Princess: ikes buttand_she_pleads on May 26th, 2008 02:09 am (UTC)
isaacland which is a wee baby, but has big plans :)
fuman_chicafuman_chica on July 24th, 2009 07:11 pm (UTC)